<
>
publication
INFO
Mirbel, C.F.B. de, Histoire naturelle, générale et particulière, des plantes (1802-1806) [230]
Hist. Nat. Pl.
vol. 15
() (1805) [18]
TL2
6127
<
to title
There were 18 illustrations found:
0
19_0_0_476390 [title_page]
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): p. 0, t. 0 (1805)
1058920
Veronica officinalis L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): t. 97, fig. 2-4 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
1058074
Veronica agrestis L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): t. 97, fig. 5-9 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 821544 Polygala vulgaris L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 97, fig. 1 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 726717 Orobanche major L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 98, fig. 6-8 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
6 874752 Rhinanthus minor L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 98, fig. 1-5 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
1 573023 Justicia quadrifida Vahl
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 99, fig. 10 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 8651 Acanthus mollis L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 99, fig. 1-9 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
571752
Justicia adhatoda L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): t. 100 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 991858 Syringa vulgaris L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 101 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 566294 Jasminum fruticans L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 102, fig. 6-8 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 711778 Olea europaea L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 102, fig. 1-5 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
6 45559 Aloysia citriodora Palau
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 103, fig. 9-11 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
12 1067394 Vitex negundo L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 103, fig. 1-8 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
772192
Petrea volubilis L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): t. 104 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
1007450
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreber
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15 (An XIII): t. 105, fig. 6-9 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
2 903264 Salvia officinalis L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 105, fig. 1-5 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]
6 659334 Mentha piperita L.
C.F.B. de Mirbel, Hist. Nat. Pl., vol. 15(): (An XIII): t. 106 (1805) [J.E. de Sève]