$modus 0: smartphone
$modus 1: smartphone
Lepidogrammitis rostrata
Lepidogrammitis rostrata (Bedd.) Ching [Accepted]
Polypodiaceae Polypodioideae Lepisoreae
16 1184627 Lepidogrammitis rostrata species (Bedd.) Ching [-1]
B. Hayata, Icon. Pl. Formos., vol. 4 : p. 253, fig. 177 (1914)
5 1184627 Lepidogrammitis rostrata (Bedd.) Ching [181 826435 Polypodium rostratum Hook.]
W.J. Hooker, Cent. Ferns: t. 53 (1861) [W.H. Fitch]
5 1184627 Lepidogrammitis rostrata (Bedd.) Ching [181 826435 Polypodium rostratum Hook.]
W.J. Hooker, J.D. Hooker, Icon. Pl., vol. 10 : t. 953 (1854) [W.H. Fitch]
6 1184627 Lepidogrammitis rostrata (Bedd.) Ching [80 591828 Lemmaphyllum subrostratum Ching]
R.C. Ching, H.H. Hu, Icon. Filic. Sin., vol. 2 : t. 77 (1934) [C.R. Feng]
6 1184627 Lepidogrammitis rostrata (Bedd.) Ching [80 809250 Pleopeltis rostrata Beddome]
R.H. Beddome, Ferns Brit. India, vol. 1 : t. 159 (1866)