Zanthoxylum schlechteri Guillaumin [as Fagara schlechteri Engl.]

Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 186 (1963) [L.M.R.]

drawing: L.M.R.
engraving:

family: Rutaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: schlechteri
epithet recognized: schlechteri

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=40776

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Fagara schlechteri Engl.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Zanthoxylum schlechteri Guillaumin [as Fagara schlechteri Engl.]
Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 186 (1963) [L.M.R.]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: t1cirp01h2ui1qlel97auhues6
SESSION date in: 2019-06-26
SESSION time in: 04:24:54
SESSION unix time in : 1561515894
SESSION unix time out: 1561516494
time_left: 600
current unix time :1561515894
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.175.174.157