Nectaropetalum carvalhoi Engl.

Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 104 (1963) [L.M.R.]

drawing: L.M.R.
engraving:

family: Erythroxylaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: carvalhoi
epithet recognized: carvalhoi

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=40749

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Erythroxylum carvalhoi (Engl.) E.Phillips

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Nectaropetalum carvalhoi Engl.
Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 104 (1963) [L.M.R.]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: bpeqrh51jqnv4dp5co429pvdg3
SESSION date in: 2019-02-19
SESSION time in: 14:15:07
SESSION unix time in : 1550582107
SESSION unix time out: 1550582707
time_left: 600
current unix time :1550582107
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.212.206.217