Radiola linoides Roth

Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 98 (1963) [L.M.R.]

drawing: L.M.R.
engraving:

family: Linaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: linoides
epithet recognized: linoides

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=40743

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Linum millegranum Gray
  2. Linum radiola L.
  3. Radiola linoidea St.-Lag.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Radiola linoides Roth
Flora Zambesiaca, vol. 2(1): p. 98 (1963) [L.M.R.]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: bpflv4g6cn4ksfku01543fc2e7
SESSION date in: 2019-06-26
SESSION time in: 04:22:58
SESSION unix time in : 1561515778
SESSION unix time out: 1561516378
time_left: 600
current unix time :1561515778
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.175.174.157