Impatiens stuhlmannii Warb

Flore du Congo Belge et du Ruanda-Urundi, vol. 9: p. 427, t. 44 (1960) [A. Cleuter]

drawing: A. Cleuter
engraving:

family: Balsaminaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: stuhlmannii
epithet recognized: stuhlmannii

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=40540

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Impatiens stuhlmannii Grey-Wilson

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Impatiens stuhlmannii Warb
Flore du Congo Belge et du Ruanda-Urundi, vol. 9: p. 427, t. 44 (1960) [A. Cleuter]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID:
SESSION date in:
SESSION time in:
SESSION unix time in :
SESSION unix time out:
time_left: -1542394813
current unix time :1542394813
SESSION name:
SESSION IP: