Dianthus humilis Willd. ex Ledeb.
cited name:
Dianthus humilis Willd. ex Ledeb.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 843, t. 53, fig. 7 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Caryophyllaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: humilis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: humilis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402463


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Dianthus hirtus M. Bieb.
  2. Dianthus sterilis Steven ex Boiss.
  3. Dianthus virgineus Hablitz ex M. Bieb.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Dianthus humilis Willd. ex Ledeb.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 843, t. 53, fig. 7 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: sfcchq4pr5objq1orgdkinjep7
SESSION date in: 2019-11-22
SESSION time in: 11:27:32
SESSION unix time in : 1574418452
SESSION unix time out: 1574419052
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574418452
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.204.48.199