Dianthus marschallii Schischk.
cited name:
Dianthus marschallii Schischk.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 843, t. 53, fig. 2 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Caryophyllaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: marschallii
epithet recognized: marschallii

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=402458


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Dianthus bicolor M. Bieb.
  2. Dianthus pallens Sanda

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Dianthus marschallii Schischk.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 843, t. 53, fig. 2 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 7q80a64sa36ug85l0gf28ak081
SESSION date in: 2019-11-19
SESSION time in: 09:38:07
SESSION unix time in : 1574152687
SESSION unix time out: 1574153287
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574152687
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.204.173.36