Dianthus pratensis M. Bieb.
cited name:
Dianthus pratensis M. Bieb.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 831, t. 52, fig. 1 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Caryophyllaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: pratensis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: pratensis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=398047


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Dianthus chloroleucus Fischer

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Dianthus pratensis M. Bieb.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 6: p. 831, t. 52, fig. 1 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: pli02t7b7qkh95l99te23mbf11
SESSION date in: 2019-11-19
SESSION time in: 08:12:34
SESSION unix time in : 1574147554
SESSION unix time out: 1574148154
time_left: 599
current unix time :1574147555
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.204.173.36