Cereus lecchii Pfeiff. [as Cactus lecchii Colla]

BULK, t. 2 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Cactaceae
subfamily: Cactoideae
tribe: Cacteae
subtribe:

epithet cited: lecchii
epithet recognized: lecchii

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=387711

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Cactus lecchii Colla

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Cereus lecchii Pfeiff. [as Cactus lecchii Colla]
BULK, t. 2 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 74hv3hsgoc5b9d64mees3v9kb2
SESSION date in: 2018-12-10
SESSION time in: 12:02:44
SESSION unix time in : 1544439764
SESSION unix time out: 1544440364
time_left: 600
current unix time :1544439764
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 34.228.30.69