Lenophyllum guttatum (Rose) Rose
cited name:
Lenophyllum guttatum (Rose) Rose

Smithsonian miscellaneous collections, vol. 47: t. 20 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: guttatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: guttatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=380674


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Sedum guttatum Rose

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Lenophyllum guttatum (Rose) Rose
Smithsonian miscellaneous collections, vol. 47: t. 20 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 5batkc2qucltpjebpdddd1ale6
SESSION date in: 2019-11-18
SESSION time in: 16:55:33
SESSION unix time in : 1574092533
SESSION unix time out: 1574093133
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574092533
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.3.146