Salacia staudtiana Loes. ex Fritsch var. longuria

BULK_2, , fig. 6 () [N. Hallé]

drawing: N. Hallé
engraving:

family: Celastraceae
subfamily: Salacioideae
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: staudtianus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: staudtianus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=365754

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Salacia staudtiana Loes.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Salacia staudtiana Loes. ex Fritsch var. longuria
BULK_2, , fig. 6 () [N. Hallé]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: kfdcsefkpdu3skkcrcgikjknv4
SESSION date in: 2019-05-24
SESSION time in: 01:12:38
SESSION unix time in : 1558653158
SESSION unix time out: 1558653758
time_left: 600
current unix time :1558653158
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 54.87.61.215