Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.

Archivos do Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro, vol. 2: t. 7 (1917) [J.A.C. Löfgren & L. Cordeiro]

drawing: J.A.C. Löfgren
engraving:

family: Cactaceae
subfamily: Cactoideae
tribe: Rhipsalideae
subtribe:

epithet cited: campos-portoanus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: campos-portoanus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
New York Botanical Garden, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=360610

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Erythrorhipsalis campos-portoana (Loefgr.) Volgin

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Rhipsalis campos-portoana Loefgr.
Archivos do Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro, vol. 2: t. 7 (1917) [J.A.C. Löfgren & L. Cordeiro]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: ggbpgg16d85r326kvt2bgajcl0
SESSION date in: 2018-12-11
SESSION time in: 04:35:13
SESSION unix time in : 1544499313
SESSION unix time out: 1544499913
time_left: 600
current unix time :1544499313
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.80.85.76