Dianthus arenarius L.
cited name:
Dianthus arenarius L.

H.G.L. Reichenbach, Iconographia botanica seu plantae criticae, t. 137, fig. 259 (1823-1832) [H.G.L. Reichenbach]

drawing: H.G.L. Reichenbach
engraving:

family: Caryophyllaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: arenarius,-a,-um
epithet recognized: arenarius,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=308961


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Dianthus arenarius Novák

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Dianthus arenarius L.
H.G.L. Reichenbach, Iconographia botanica seu plantae criticae, t. 137, fig. 259 (1823-1832) [H.G.L. Reichenbach]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: en7qjfjvfsmuflt58de236hh54
SESSION date in: 2019-11-20
SESSION time in: 22:38:00
SESSION unix time in : 1574285880
SESSION unix time out: 1574286480
time_left: 600
current unix time :1574285880
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.227.3.146