Kalanchoe integra (Medik.) Kuntze [as Kalanchoe spathulata DC.]
cited name:
Kalanchoe spathulata DC.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 93 () [Abeille De Fontainne]

drawing: Abeille De Fontainne
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: spathulatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: integrus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277427


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Kalanchoe spathulata DC.
  2. Kalanchoe yunnanensis Gagnep.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Kalanchoe integra (Medik.) Kuntze [as Kalanchoe spathulata DC.]
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 93 () [Abeille De Fontainne]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: muooe5s7qqf6ve814erqt9bo85
SESSION date in: 2019-11-12
SESSION time in: 08:49:21
SESSION unix time in : 1573544961
SESSION unix time out: 1573545561
time_left: 600
current unix time :1573544961
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.208.186.19