Crassula perfoliata L.
cited name:
Crassula perfoliata L.

Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 68 () [C. Aubriet]

drawing: C. Aubriet
engraving:

family: Crassulaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: perfoliatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: perfoliatus,-a,-um

Copyright reserved. You can try this link to the Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, Paris.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=277409


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Crassula pallida Baker

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Crassula perfoliata L.
Collection des vélins du Muséum national d’histoire naturelle, vol. 48: t. 68 () [C. Aubriet]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: qi49lqkldr7cub0tso5opaulv0
SESSION date in: 2019-11-13
SESSION time in: 05:49:40
SESSION unix time in : 1573620580
SESSION unix time out: 1573621180
time_left: 600
current unix time :1573620580
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.208.186.19