Campnosperma squamatum Ridley

Flora Malesiana, vol. 8(3): p. 525, fig. 59 (1978) [J.H. van Os]

drawing: J.H. van Os
engraving:

family: Anacardiaceae
subfamily:
tribe: Rhoideae
subtribe:

epithet cited: squamatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: squamatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
New York Botanical Garden, U.S.A.

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=164607

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Campnosperma minor Corner

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Campnosperma squamatum Ridley
Flora Malesiana, vol. 8(3): p. 525, fig. 59 (1978) [J.H. van Os]
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 8a7a1jkag3rmt37smi1c4c41v0
SESSION date in: 2019-06-26
SESSION time in: 04:28:58
SESSION unix time in : 1561516138
SESSION unix time out: 1561516738
time_left: 600
current unix time :1561516138
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.175.174.157